Welcome to Assassin's Creed Wiki! Log in and join the community.
User contributions for Soranin
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
9 October 2026
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Bartholomew Roberts Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Golden Age of Piracy Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: El Tiburón (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Invitation Letter Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Thomas Barehaire Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: El Impoluto Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: English Cutter Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Lucia Márquez (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Mister Walpole, I Presume? Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: White Jaguar (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: The Ranger Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Last Will and Testament Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Red Howler Monkey (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Royal Fortune Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Horace Ravenscroft Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Havana (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Slave Ledger Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: The Observatory (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Brothers in Arms Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Parrot Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Mayan Ruins (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: The Revenge (ship model) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: El Dorado Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Letter From Maynard Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Abel "The Padre" Galvão Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Jackdaw Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Curious Schematic Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Eagle Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Pelican Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Julien du Casse (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: Clown Triggerfish Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4104:41, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: HMS Ipswich (ship model) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:4004:40, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m ...And My Sugar? Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to ""
- 04:4004:40, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m A Proper Shipwright Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:3904:39, 9 October 2026 diff hist −71 m Database: "An English Ship in Action with Barbary Vessels" (Resynced) Text replacement - "\{\{Spoilerhd\|9 October 2026\|\[\[Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced\]\]\}\}\n" to "" current
- 04:3404:34, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Warning from Ego No edit summary current
- 04:3404:34, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m The Dealer No edit summary current
- 04:3404:34, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Surveillance Transcript No edit summary current
- 04:3404:34, 9 October 2026 diff hist −45 m Animus Hub No edit summary
- 04:3304:33, 9 October 2026 diff hist −45 m Sigma Team No edit summary current
- 04:3304:33, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Retrieved Audio No edit summary current
- 04:3304:33, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Manifesto, the Mentor No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Animus Fragment No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Devils Marketing Plan No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Devils Movie Review (it's bad) No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Devils Movie Trailer No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Devils of the Caribbean No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Devils Podcast Fragment No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Database: Digitized Diary Page No edit summary current
- 04:3204:32, 9 October 2026 diff hist −44 m Nagoya Yagoro No edit summary current